firefly
New Member
Joined: April 2015
Posts: 373
|
Post by firefly on Jun 13, 2015 5:23:00 GMT -5
Don't know if EPs count, but All The Way Back by Ginette Claudette is my favorite release in 2015 so far.
|
|
H.
5x Platinum Member
Joined: June 2014
Posts: 5,447
|
Post by H. on Jun 13, 2015 7:30:46 GMT -5
June Update: No particular order:
Mark Ronson - Uptown Special Fall Out Boy - American Beauty/American Psycho Imagine Dragons - Smoke + Mirrors Kendrick Lamar - To Pimp A Butterfly Modest Mouse - Strangers to Ourselves Big Data - 2.0 Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi Alabama Shakes - Sound & Color Awolnation - Run Van Halen - Live at the Tokyo Dome Joywave - How Do You Feel Now? Muse - Drones Mumford & Sons - Wilder Mind Zac Brown Band - Jekyll & Hyde Brandon Flowers - The Desired Effect Twenty One Pilots - Blurryface Neil Young - The Monsanto Years Kacey Musgraves - Pageant Material
Looking forward to: Tori Kelly - Unbreakable Smile Tame Impala - Currents Miguel - Wildheart Disclosure - Caracal
|
|
Envoirment
Diamond Member
Joined: December 2009
Posts: 13,547
|
Post by Envoirment on Jun 13, 2015 10:39:15 GMT -5
Leona Lewis - I Am and that's just based on 2 songs and 2 low quality 5 second snippets. The album is going to slay me so hard when it's finally released. :'(
|
|
Zeebz
Diamond Member
trashy
Joined: January 2013
Posts: 11,999
|
Post by Zeebz on Jun 13, 2015 10:52:37 GMT -5
I haven't listened to many albums this year, but out of the ones I've heard these are the standouts:
Alabama Shakes - Sound & Color Florence + the Machine - How Big, How Blue, How Beautiful Jamie xx - In Colour Kelly Clarkson - Piece By Piece Mumford & Sons - Wilder Mind Zac Brown Band - Jekyll & Hyde
|
|
maine
Moderator
Joined: February 2014
Posts: 27,265
Pronouns: he/him
Staff
|
Post by maine on Jun 13, 2015 20:56:22 GMT -5
1. Until the Ribbon Breaks - A Lesson Unlearnt2. Big Data - 2.03. Mat Kearney - JUST KIDS4. Imagine Dragons - Smoke + Mirrors5. AWOLNATION - RunDon't really feel like ranking them (you can wait for my year-end awards ), but other contenders: Jason Derulo - Everything Is 4Donnie Trumpet & The Social Experiment - SurfSam Hunt - Montevallo
Three Days Grace - Humantwenty one pilots - BlurryfaceYoung Guns - Ones and ZeroesZac Brown Band - Jekyll + Hyde
|
|
Anticonformity
Platinum Member
Dancing My F*ck Off
Joined: January 2007
Posts: 1,524
|
Post by Anticonformity on Jun 14, 2015 2:51:12 GMT -5
So far: (#1 will NOT change by the year end)
1. Breathe In. Breathe Out. - Hilary Duff 2. Piece By Piece - Kelly Clarkson 3. Rebel Heart - Madonna 4. Exhale - Plumb 5. Love Somebody - Reba
Excited for: The Original High - Adam Lambert ***This I s Not A Test***- Tobymac ? - 5SOS Autumn release - Britt Nicole ? - P!nk ? - One Direction ?- Rachael Lampa ?- Avril Lavigne
|
|
Mikey
2x Platinum Member
Mainstream Hater
nothing anyhow
|
Post by Mikey on Jun 25, 2015 19:56:24 GMT -5
Hardwell - "United We Are" Madeon - "Adventure" Alison Wonderland - "Run" Jack U - "Skrillex & Diplo Presents Jack U" Upcoming targets : Julian Calor - "Evolve" Avicii - "Stories" Zedd - "True Colors" Years & Years - "Communion" Ellie's Martin Garrix's Kaskade's well, scratch this 1. Zedd - True Colors2. Galantis - Pharmacy3. Adam Lambert - The Original High4. Hilary Duff - Breathe In. Breathe Out. 5. Hardwell - United We Are6. Julian Calor - Evolve7. Madeon - Adventure
|
|
someguy
Diamond Member
Joined: October 2003
Posts: 16,027
|
Post by someguy on Jun 28, 2015 6:31:58 GMT -5
As of now:
1. Reba McEntire - Love Somebody 2. Kacey Musgraves - Pageant Material 3. Zac Brown Band - Jekyll + Hyde 4. Meghan Trainor - Title 5. Imagine Dragons - Smoke & Mirrors 6. Kelly Clarkson - Piece By Piece
|
|
|
Post by when the pawn... on Jul 7, 2015 11:42:24 GMT -5
There have been 3 major standouts so far..I Love You, Honeybear by Father John Misty To Pimp A Butterfly by Kendrick Lamar Froot by Marina and the Diamonds Honorable MentionNo Cities To Love by Sleater-Kinney Impatiently waiting for albums by...Adam Lambert ( The Original High) Miguel ( Wildheart) Giorgio Moroder ( Deja Vu) Muse ( Drones) Frank Ocean ( Boys Don't Cry) Tame Impala ( Currents) Unknown Mortal Orchestra ( Multi-Love) Kanye ( Swish) So Tame Impala has definitely joined the top group with Miguel and Adam Lambert as honorable mentions. I Love You, Honeybear by Father John Misty To Pimp A Butterfly by Kendrick Lamar Froot by Marina and the Diamonds Currents by Tame Impala Honorable MentionThe Original High by Adam Lambert Wildheart by Miguel No Cities To Love by Sleater-Kinney Multi-Love by Unknown Mortal Orchestra Impatiently waiting for albums by...Disclosure ( Caracal) Lady Gaga ( Eden?) Frank Ocean ( Boys Don't Cry) Robyn The Weeknd Kanye West ( Swish)
|
|
bat1990
Diamond Member
Joined: July 2004
Posts: 12,972
Pronouns: he/him
|
Post by bat1990 on Jul 7, 2015 14:50:43 GMT -5
Froot Rebel Heart deja-vu . . . .
that's all folks
|
|
Deleted
Joined: January 1970
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Jul 23, 2015 11:57:21 GMT -5
Update because why not? I'm not ranking them at this point. Too hard.
5/5: Whitey Morgan- "Sonic Ranch" Gretchen Peters- "Blackbirds" William Clark Green- "Ringling Road" BlackBerry Smoke- "Holding All The Roses" Houndmouth- "Little Neon Limelight"
4.5/5: Jason Isbell- "Something More Than Free" Brandi Carlile- "The Firewatchers Daughter" Chris Stapleton- "Traveller" Dwight Yoakam- "Second Hand Heart" Alan Jackson- "Angels and Alcohol" Christian Lopez Band- "Onward" James McMurtry- "Complicated Game"
4/5: Steve Earle- "Terraplane" The Malpass Brothers- "The Malpass Brothers" Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors- "Medicine" The Lone Bellow- "Them Came The Morning" Zac Brown Band- "Jekyll & Hyde" Will Hoge- "Small Town Dreams" American Aquarium- "Wolves" Randy Rogers/ Wade Bowen- "Hold My Beer. Vol. 1" Ryan Bingham- "Fear and Saturday Night" Allison Moorer- "Down To Believing" Kacey Musgraves- "Pageant Material"
3.5/5: Kristian Bush- "Southern Gravity" Dean Brody- "Gypsy Road" Aaron Watson- "The Underdog" Willie Nelson/Merle Haggard- "Django & Jimmie" Sam Outlaw- "Angeleno" Ray Wylie Hubbard- "The Ruffians Misfortune" Jamie Lin Wilson- "Holidays and Wedding Rings" Striking Matches- "Nothing But The Silence"
3/5: A Thousand Horses- "Southernality" Tyler Farr- "Suffer In Peace" Banditos- "Banditos"
2.5/5: Love & Theft- "Whiskey On My Breath" The Mavericks- "Mono" Jason Michael Carroll- "What Color Is Your Sky" Montgomery Gentry- "Folks Like Us" Easton Corbin- "About To Get Real"
2/5: Billy Currington- "Summer Forever" Canaan Smith- "Bronco"
1/5: Gloriana- "Three"
|
|
Joe1240
6x Platinum Member
Taylor Swift-The Best in Pop & Country Music!
Joined: September 2003
Posts: 6,953
|
Post by Joe1240 on Jul 23, 2015 12:08:50 GMT -5
So far- Fifth Harmony-Reflection The Last Five Years Soundtrack Time to update this- In No Order Fifth Harmony-Reflection Anna Kendrick & Jeremy Jordan-The Last Five Years Jason Derulo-Everything is 4 Major Lazer-Peace On A Mission Upcoming contenders that could make the list this year- Giorgio Moroder-Deja Vu[Every track that has been released so far has been great] Carly Rae Jepsen-E-Motion Hilary Duff-Breathe In. Breathe Out Kacey Musgraves-Pageant Material Updated List In No Order- Fifth Harmony-Reflection Anna Kendrick & Jeremy Jordan-The Last Five Years Jason Derulo-Everything is 4 Major Lazer-Peace On A Mission Carly Rae Jepsen-E-Motion Kacey Musgraves-Pageant Material Giorgio Moroder-Deja Vu Hilary Duff-Breathe In.Breathe Out Upcoming Contenders- Selena Gomez-Revival October 9th Demi Lovato TBA Rihanna TBA
|
|
trebor
4x Platinum Member
Rock this quiet, little country town
|
Post by trebor on Jul 23, 2015 12:15:30 GMT -5
3/5: A Thousand Horses- "Southernality" 2/5: Billy Currington- "Summer Forever" A Thousand Horses: You're way too kind! LOL ;) Didn't impress me much! Billy Currington: Can't remember any of the songs outside of the single... You see how they stuck. LOL :) Will give it a try again in a couple of weeks. Will give BlackBerry Smoke another try. I haven't rated it so high as you did. Where's Rhiannon Giddens? Gosh! So many albums yet to check out... Christian Lopez Band is next, it's getting rave reviews all around.
|
|
Deleted
Joined: January 1970
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Jul 23, 2015 12:39:30 GMT -5
3/5: A Thousand Horses- "Southernality" 2/5: Billy Currington- "Summer Forever" Where's Rhiannon Giddens? Still on the list to check out! :)
|
|
firefly
New Member
Joined: April 2015
Posts: 373
|
Post by firefly on Aug 16, 2015 10:54:32 GMT -5
Queen Carly Rae Jepsen saves the year for me with her masterpiece. ♥
|
|
ant
Platinum Member
Banned
Joined: September 2013
Posts: 1,360
|
Post by ant on Aug 16, 2015 15:28:19 GMT -5
Kacey Musgraves - Pageant Material
|
|
yuh yuh
2x Platinum Member
donde voy, tu siempre iras - donde estoy, tu siempre estaras
Joined: August 2015
Posts: 2,680
|
Post by yuh yuh on Aug 30, 2015 15:33:37 GMT -5
My favourite album in 2015 so far is definitely Beauty Behind The Madness by The Weeknd!
|
|
Chelsea Press 2
Diamond Member
#LiteralLegender
Daddies home!
Joined: May 2005
Posts: 69,059
|
Post by Chelsea Press 2 on Aug 30, 2015 15:40:40 GMT -5
So far...
Adam Lambert - The Original High Giorgio Moroder - Deja Vu Jason Derulo - Everything Is 4 Madonna - Rebel Heart The Weeknd - Beauty Behind The Madness
|
|
Deleted
Joined: January 1970
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Aug 30, 2015 16:04:28 GMT -5
Ashley Monroe - The Blade Kacey Musgraves - Pageant Material
|
|
H.
5x Platinum Member
Joined: June 2014
Posts: 5,447
|
Post by H. on Aug 30, 2015 16:23:14 GMT -5
September Update: No particular order:
Mark Ronson - Uptown Special Fall Out Boy - American Beauty/American Psycho Imagine Dragons - Smoke + Mirrors Kendrick Lamar - To Pimp A Butterfly Modest Mouse - Strangers to Ourselves Big Data - 2.0 Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi Alabama Shakes - Sound & Color Awolnation - Run Van Halen - Live at the Tokyo Dome Joywave - How Do You Feel Now? Muse - Drones Mumford & Sons - Wilder Mind Zac Brown Band - Jekyll & Hyde Brandon Flowers - The Desired Effect Twenty One Pilots - Blurryface Neil Young - The Monsanto Years Kacey Musgraves - Pageant Material Miguel - Wildheart Tame Impala - Currents Dr. Dre - Compton Jack U - Skrillex & Diplo Present Jack U Disturbed - Immortalized
Looking forward to: Disclosure - Caracal Lana Del Rey - Honeymoon Five Finger Death Punch - Got Your Six Iron Maiden - The Book Of Souls Robert DeLong - In The Cards The Arcs - Yours, Dreamily
|
|
someguy
Diamond Member
Joined: October 2003
Posts: 16,027
|
Post by someguy on Sept 2, 2015 23:24:50 GMT -5
September update:
1. Reba McEntire - Love Somebody 2. Elle King - Love Stuff 3. Zac Brown Band - Jekyll + Hyde 4. Kacey Musgraves - Pageant Material 5. Meghan Trainor - Title 6. Maddie & Tae - Start Here 7. Luke Bryan - Kill The Lights 8. Imagine Dragons - Smoke & Mirrors 9. Kelly Clarkson - Piece By Piece 10. Rob Thomas - The Great Unknown 11. Madonna - Rebel Heart 12. Brandon Flowers - The Desired Effect 13. Mark Ronson - Uptown Special
|
|
Deleted
Joined: January 1970
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Sept 27, 2015 8:07:05 GMT -5
Update because why not? I'm not ranking them at this point. Too hard. 5/5: Whitey Morgan- "Sonic Ranch" Gretchen Peters- "Blackbirds" William Clark Green- "Ringling Road" BlackBerry Smoke- "Holding All The Roses" Houndmouth- "Little Neon Limelight" 4.5/5: Jason Isbell- "Something More Than Free" Brandi Carlile- "The Firewatchers Daughter" Chris Stapleton- "Traveller" Dwight Yoakam- "Second Hand Heart" Alan Jackson- "Angels and Alcohol" Christian Lopez Band- "Onward" James McMurtry- "Complicated Game" 4/5: Steve Earle- "Terraplane" The Malpass Brothers- "The Malpass Brothers" Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors- "Medicine" The Lone Bellow- "Them Came The Morning" Zac Brown Band- "Jekyll & Hyde" Will Hoge- "Small Town Dreams" American Aquarium- "Wolves" Randy Rogers/ Wade Bowen- "Hold My Beer. Vol. 1" Ryan Bingham- "Fear and Saturday Night" Allison Moorer- "Down To Believing" Kacey Musgraves- "Pageant Material" 3.5/5: Kristian Bush- "Southern Gravity" Dean Brody- "Gypsy Road" Aaron Watson- "The Underdog" Willie Nelson/Merle Haggard- "Django & Jimmie" Sam Outlaw- "Angeleno" Ray Wylie Hubbard- "The Ruffians Misfortune" Jamie Lin Wilson- "Holidays and Wedding Rings" Striking Matches- "Nothing But The Silence" 3/5: A Thousand Horses- "Southernality" Tyler Farr- "Suffer In Peace" Banditos- "Banditos" 2.5/5: Love & Theft- "Whiskey On My Breath" The Mavericks- "Mono" Jason Michael Carroll- "What Color Is Your Sky" Montgomery Gentry- "Folks Like Us" Easton Corbin- "About To Get Real" 2/5: Billy Currington- "Summer Forever" Canaan Smith- "Bronco" 1/5: Gloriana- "Three" Update :) the 3/4 report: 1. Gretchen Peters- "Blackbirds" 2. William Clark Green- "Ringling Road" 3. Houndmouth- "Little Neon Limelight" 4. Jason Isbell- "Something More Than Free" 5. The Turnpike Troubadours- "The Turnpike Troubadours" 6. Whitey Morgan- "Sonic Ranch" 7. Jonathan Tyler- "Holy Smokes" 8. BlackBerry Smoke- "Holding All The Roses" 9. Chris Stapleton- "Traveller" 10. Don Henley- "Cass County" 11. Christian Lopez Band- "Onward" 12. James McMurtry- "Complicated Game" 13. Maddie and Tae- "Start Here" 14. Dwight Yoakam- "Second Hand Heart" 15. Brandi Carlile- "The Firewatcher's Daughter" 16. George Strait- "Cold Beer Conversation" 17. Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors- "Medicine" 18. The Legendary Shack Shakers- "The Southern Surreal" 19. Will Hoge- "Small Town Dreams" 20. Alan Jackson- "Angels & Alcohol" 21. Kip Moore- "Wild Ones" 22. The Lone Bellow- "Then Came The Morning" 23. Steve Earle & The Dukes- "Terraplane" 24. Ryan Bingham- "Fear and Saturday Night" 25. Kacey Musgraves- "Pageant Material" 26. The Malpass Brothers- "The Malpass Brothers" 27. Sam Outlaw- "Angeleno" 28. John Anderson- "Goldmine" 29. Lindi Ortega- "Faded Gloryville" 30. Randy Rogers & Wade Bowen- "Hold My Beer Vol. 1" 31. Aaron Watson- "The Underdog" 32. Dean Brody- "Gypsy Road" 33. Kristian Bush- "Southern Gravity" 34. American Aquarium- "Wolves" 35. Jamie Lin Wilson- "Holidays and Wedding Rings" 36. Zac Brown Band- "Jekyll & Hyde" 37. Willie Nelson & Merle Haggard- "Django and Jimmie" 38. Allison Moorer- "Down To Believing" 39. Striking Matches- "Nothing But The Silence" 40. Ray Wylie Hubbard- "The Ruffians Misfortune" 41. Ashley Monroe- "The Blade" 42. The Mavericks- "Mono" 43. The Banditos- "The Banditos" 44. Brett Eldredge- "Illinois" 45. Love & Theft- "Whiskey On My Breath" 46. A Thousand Horses- "Southernality" 47. Luke Bryan- "Kill The Lights" 48. Jason Michael Carroll- "What Color Is Your Sky" 49. Tyler Farr- "Suffer In Peace" 50. Billy Currington- "Summer Forever" 51. Kelsea Ballerini- "The First Time" 52. Easton Corbin- "About To Get Real" 53. Montgomery Gentry- "Folks Like Us" 54. Canaan Smith- "Bronco" 55. Thomas Rhett- "Tangled Up" 56. Gloriana- "Three"
|
|
firefly
New Member
Joined: April 2015
Posts: 373
|
Post by firefly on Sept 27, 2015 9:25:07 GMT -5
So far:
1. Carly Rae Jepsen-E•Mo•Tion 2. Ginette Claudette-All The Way Back 3. Ashley Monroe-The Blade
|
|
surfy
Diamond Member
Irreplaceable
learning and growing
Joined: September 2013
Posts: 18,084
Pronouns: (she/they)
|
Post by surfy on Sept 27, 2015 11:44:42 GMT -5
Title - Meghan Trainor Reflection - Fifth Harmony Dark Sky Paradise - Big Sean Piece by Piece - Kelly Clarkson Everything Is 4 - Jason Derulo Breathe In. Breathe Out. - Hilary Duff Pageant Material - Kacey Musgraves Miley Cyrus & Her Dead Petz - Miley Cyrus Wild - Troye Sivan Revival - Selena Gomez Confident - Demi Lovato
|
|
firefly
New Member
Joined: April 2015
Posts: 373
|
Post by firefly on Oct 6, 2015 3:22:22 GMT -5
So far:
EXCELLENT
Carly Rae Jepsen-E•Mo•Tion Ginette Claudette-All The Way Back (EP) Ashley Monroe-The Blade Tamar Braxton-Calling All Lovers
VERY GOOD
Kacey Musgraves-Pageant Material Tamia-Love Life
Hilary Duff-Breathe In. Breathe Out. Tinashe-Amethyst (EP) Leona Lewis-I Am Janet Jackson-Unbreakable
GOOD/AVERAGE
Katharine McPhee-Hysteria JoJo-III. Ciara-Jackie :(
NOT SO GOOD
Tori Kelly-Unbreakable Smile (the singles were great, though.)
BAD
Miley Cyrus-Dead Petz (I have no excuse for this one.)
|
|
Dreams
9x Platinum Member
We Are Lambily
Joined: November 2011
Posts: 9,271
|
Post by Dreams on Oct 16, 2015 8:25:15 GMT -5
The only album I like the entirety of is Brandon Flowers' The Desired Effect. I love every song on it. I also like the majority of Ciara's Jackie and Tamia's Love Life. And finally Madonna's Rebel Heart was pretty solid (my mix of the standard + deluxe edition that is). That's it for the year so far. There's a bunch of other releases I'm anticipating though. A+++Brandon Flowers - The Desired EffectACarly Rae Jepsen - E•MO•TIONJanet Jackson - UnbreakableB+The Weeknd - Beauty Behind The MadnessLana Del Rey - Honeymoon Tamia - Love LifeCiara - JackieDuran Duran - Paper GodsBMadonna - Rebel HeartJordin Sparks - Right Here Right NowLeon Bridges - Coming HomeThe Internet - Ego Death CTamar Braxton - Calling All LoversFLeona Lewis - I AmNate Ruess - Grand RomanticThe only ones I'm looking forward to for the remainder of 2015 are Rihanna and Adele. Carrie too.
|
|
seaguy27
Platinum Member
Joined: February 2012
Posts: 1,378
|
Post by seaguy27 on Oct 16, 2015 17:15:59 GMT -5
In no particular order:
1. Tame Impala -Currents 2. Brandon Flowers- The Desired Effect 3. Marina and the Diamonds- Froot 4. Madonna- Rebel Heart 5. Lana Del Rey-Honeymoon 6. Twenty One Pilots- Blurryface 7. Awolnation-Run 8. Hurts-Surrender 9. Joywave- How Do You Feel Now? 10. jury out on who deserves this position as there are releases to come and some newer albums i like but still digesting!
|
|
someguy
Diamond Member
Joined: October 2003
Posts: 16,027
|
Post by someguy on Oct 17, 2015 0:28:49 GMT -5
October update:
1. Reba McEntire - Love Somebody 2. Elle King - Love Stuff 3. Zac Brown Band - Jekyll + Hyde 4. Kacey Musgraves - Pageant Material 5. Meghan Trainor - Title 6. Luke Bryan - Kill The Lights 7. Imagine Dragons - Smoke & Mirrors 8. Maddie & Tae - Start Here 9. Kelly Clarkson - Piece By Piece 10. Rob Thomas - The Great Unknown 11. Don Henley - Cass County 12. Madonna - Rebel Heart 13. Brandon Flowers - The Desired Effect 14. Fall Out Boy - American Beauty/American Psycho 15. Mark Ronson - Uptown Special
Albums I still need to get:
The Weeknd - Beauty Behind The Madness Nate Ruess - The Grand Romantic X Ambassadors - VHS
Upcoming albums that will probably make the list:
Carrie Underwood - Storyteller Tim McGraw - Damn Country Music Adele - 25
|
|
Ginger Spice
5x Platinum Member
candy coated heart shapes
Joined: November 2013
Posts: 5,016
|
Post by Ginger Spice on Oct 17, 2015 2:56:53 GMT -5
Janet Jackson - Unbreakable Adam Lambert - The Original High Carly Rae Jepsen - Emotion Hilary Duff - Breathe In. Breathe Out. Nate Ruess - Grand Romantic
|
|
|
Post by jerz on Oct 19, 2015 23:49:54 GMT -5
My favorite albums of 2015: - SremmLife (Rae Sremmund) - Title (Meghan Trainor) - Reflection (Fifth Harmony) - Full Speed (Kid Ink) - If You're Reading, This It's Too Late (Drake) - Smoke + Mirrors (Imagine Dragons) - Froot (Marina and the Diamonds) - Piece by Piece (Kelly Clarkson) - To Pimp a Butterfly (Kendrick Lamar) - Handwritten (Shawn Mendes) - Jekyll + Hyde (Zac Brown Band) - True Colors (Zedd) - Dreams Worth More Than Money (Meek Mill) - Kill the Lights (Luke Bryan) - Beauty Behind the Madness (The Weeknd) - 1989 (Ryan Adams) - Fetty Wap (Fetty Wap) - Revival (Selena Gomez) - Confident (Demi Lovato) - Sounds Good Feels Good (5 Seconds of Summer) - Reloaded: 20 #1 Hits (Blake Shelton) - Reasons (Omarion) - Def Leppard (Def Leppard) - Delirium (Ellie Goulding) - Made in the A.M. (One Direction) - Purpose (Justin Bieber) - 25 (Adele) - A Head Full of Dreams (Coldplay) - Royalty (Chris Brown)
|
|