wheatsquares33
6x Platinum Member
Joined: April 2015
Posts: 6,484
Pronouns: they/them
|
Post by wheatsquares33 on Sept 11, 2023 20:44:13 GMT -5
|
|
wheatsquares33
6x Platinum Member
Joined: April 2015
Posts: 6,484
Pronouns: they/them
|
Post by wheatsquares33 on Sept 11, 2023 20:45:56 GMT -5
#5 Talk Coldplay
Year-End Position: #5 Peak: #1 Weeks: 25 Chart Points: 849
Points: 1932 SD: 25.45Az Paynter – 1 aerodynamite – 2 Leaf – 2 Doc Indie Party Rock – 3 BlurryKyle – 5wheatsquares33 – 5recordyear – 6 Red – 6 Troy – 6 @trilogy – 6 • Господин Умљеновић • – 7 maine – 8 BB🌕 – 9 American Idiot – 10 khan – 12 rowellfarm490 – 12 DadJokes – 12 Daryl the Beryl – 16 razorshark – 19 alexcuse – 24 singingrulebritannia – 31 beyoncelover – 88 Performance history#1 2008 AAA (Violet Hill), #4 2003 Alternative (The Scientist), #5 2008 Alternative (Violet Hill), #6 2008 AAA (Viva La Vida), #7 2006 Alternative (Talk), #9 2001 Alternative (Shiver), #9 2003 Alternative (Clocks), #11 2009 AAA (Lovers in Japan), #12 2009 AAA (Life in Technicolor), #13 2001 Alternative (Yellow), #16 2008 AAA (Lost!), #20 2005 Alternative (Speed of Sound), #20 2006 AAA (The Hardest Part), #21 2002 Alternative (Trouble), #22 2002 Alternative (In My Place), #25 2014 AAA (Magic), #26 2008 Alternative (Viva La Vida), #26 2012 AAA (Charlie Brown), #27 2005 Alternative (Fix You), #27 2016 Alternative (Adventure of a Lifetime), #30 2013 AAA (Atlas), #34 2016 AAA (Adventure of a Lifetime), #35 2012 Alternative (Paradise), #40 2004 Alternative (Moses), #41 2012 AAA (Paradise), #44 2014 Alternative (Magic), #46 2009 Alternative (Life in Technicolor II), #48 2011 AAA (Every Teardrop Is a Waterfall), #49 2020 Alternative (Champion of the World), #50 2016 Alt Redo (Adventure of a Lifetime), #57 2012 Alternative (Charlie Browns), #57 2016 Alternative (Hymn for the Weekend), #60 2013 Alternative (Atlas), #61 2021 Alternative (Higher Power), #65 2011 Alternative (Every Teardrop Is a Waterfall), #65 2020 Alternative (Orphans), #67 2009 Alternative (Lost!), #70 2012 Alternative (Hurts Like Heaven), #71 2022 Alternative (My Universe (f/ BTS)), #73 2022 Alternative (People of the Pride), #74 2014 Alternative (A Sky Full of Scars), #78 2021 AAA (Higher Power), #81 2016 AAA (Up&Up), #81 2016 Alt Redo (Up&Up), #83 2020 AAA (Orphans), #86 2014 AAA (A Sky Full of Stars), #90 2016 Alternative (Up&Up) Gnarls Barkley - Crazy Corinne Bailey Rae - Put Your Records On Death Cab for Cutie - Soul Meets Body Depeche Mode - Precious The Killers - When You Were Young
|
|
wheatsquares33
6x Platinum Member
Joined: April 2015
Posts: 6,484
Pronouns: they/them
|
Post by wheatsquares33 on Sept 11, 2023 20:48:20 GMT -5
|
|
wheatsquares33
6x Platinum Member
Joined: April 2015
Posts: 6,484
Pronouns: they/them
|
Post by wheatsquares33 on Sept 11, 2023 20:50:25 GMT -5
A little surprised to see no #1s for this one (or even top 2s), but glad to see it in the top 4! And this is the last time we’re going to be ranking Corinne here.
|
|
wheatsquares33
6x Platinum Member
Joined: April 2015
Posts: 6,484
Pronouns: they/them
|
Post by wheatsquares33 on Sept 11, 2023 20:52:28 GMT -5
|
|
wheatsquares33
6x Platinum Member
Joined: April 2015
Posts: 6,484
Pronouns: they/them
|
Post by wheatsquares33 on Sept 11, 2023 20:53:13 GMT -5
#3 When You Were Young The Killers
Year-End Position: #58 Peak: #16 Weeks: 16 Chart Points: 257
Points: 1988 SD: 16.07 (10th lowest)American Idiot – 1 Doc Indie Party Rock – 1 Az Paynter – 2 BB🌕 – 2 BlurryKyle – 2 Red – 2 maine – 3Leaf – 3rowellfarm490 – 3Daryl the Beryl – 4 razorshark – 5 @trilogy – 5 singingrulebritannia – 6 recordyear – 7 wheatsquares33 – 7 DadJokes – 8 aerodynamite – 10 alexcuse – 13 Troy – 14 khan – 24 beyoncelover – 44 • Господин Умљеновић • – 68 Performance history#1 Alt 2005 (Mr. Brightside) | #2 Alt 2006 (When You Were Young) | #2 Alt 2018 (Run for Cover) | #2 Alt 2020 (Caution) | #2 AAA 2007 (Read My Mind) | #3 Alt 2004 (Somebody Told Me) | #3 AAA 2018 (Run for Cover) | #4 AAA 2009 (Spaceman) | #4 Active 2020 (Caution) | #5 Alt 2017 (The Man) | #5 Alt 2020 (My Own Soul's Warning) | #6 Alt 2022 (Boy) | #7 AAA 2020 (Caution) | #8 Alt 2005 (All These Things That I've Done) | #9 Alt 2005 (Smile Like You Mean It) | #9 AAA 2017 (The Man) | #9 AAA 2020 (My Own Soul's Warning) | #13 Alt 2008 (Human) | #13 AAA 2012 (Runaways) | #14 AAA 2013 (Shot at the Night) | #16 Active 2006 (When You Were Young) | #16 Alt 2007 (Read My Mind) | #17 AAA 2009 (Human) | #17 Alt 2009 (Spaceman) | #20 AAA 2022 (Boy) | #23 AAA 2021 (Quiet Town) | #24 Alt 2008 (Shadowplay) | #28 Alt 2012 (Runaways) | #35 Alt 2014 (Shot at the Night) | #55 Alt 2007 (Bones) | #66 Alt 2013 (Miss Atomic Bomb) Gnarls Barkley - Crazy Depeche Mode - Precious
|
|
alexcuse
Platinum Member
Joined: September 2004
Posts: 1,293
|
Post by alexcuse on Sept 11, 2023 20:55:41 GMT -5
Pleasantly shocked that killers didn't win (or even get #2), I thought it had it in a runaway.
|
|
wheatsquares33
6x Platinum Member
Joined: April 2015
Posts: 6,484
Pronouns: they/them
|
Post by wheatsquares33 on Sept 11, 2023 20:57:59 GMT -5
#1 Precious Depeche Mode
Year-End Position: #56 Peak: #12 Weeks: 13 Chart Points: 273
Points: 2086 SD: 8.00 (LOWEST)razorshark – 1Red – 1rowellfarm490 – 1Troy – 1alexcuse – 2 Daryl the Beryl – 2 Doc Indie Party Rock – 2 • Господин Умљеновић • – 2 BB🌕 – 3 singingrulebritannia – 3 American Idiot – 4 BlurryKyle – 4 recordyear – 4 @trilogy – 4 wheatsquares33 – 4 maine – 5 DadJokes – 7 khan – 9 Az Paynter – 11 aerodynamite – 14 Leaf – 15 beyoncelover – 37 Performance history#1 1990 Alternative (Enjoy the Silence), #2 1987 Alternative (Strangelove), #2 1990 Alternative (Policy of Truth), #3 1989 Alternative (Personal Jesus), #6 1997 Alternative (It’s No Good), #8 1993 Alternative (Walking in My Shoes), #9 2006 Alternative (Precious), #10 1984 Alternative (Blasphemous Rumors), #10 1986 Alternative (Stripped), #11 1989 Alternative (Everything Counts (Live)), #14 1984 Alternative (People Are People), #14 1993 Alternative (I Feel You), #19 2001 Alternative (Dream On), #27 2009 AAA (Wrong), #32 1988 Alternative (Route 66), #39 1983 Alternative (Get the Balance Right!), #43 1997 Alternative (Barrel of a Gun), #44 1982 Alternative (Leave in Silence), #48 2009 Alternative (Wrong), #49 1981 Alternative (New Life), #49 1984 Alternative (Master and Servant), #50 1981 Alternative (Just Can’t Get Enough), #50 2013 Alternative (Soothe My Soul), #58 1981 Alternative (Dreaming of Me), #68 1982 Alternative (See You) MovementsMe + singingrulebritannia 3 beyoncelover 3 Troy 3 • Господин Умљеновић • 3 @trilogy 3 gates edits 3 Doc Indie Party Rock 1 aerodynamite 1 razorshark 1 American Idiot 1 khan 1 BB🌕 1 Red 1 alexcuse 1 BlurryKyle 1 recordyear 1 DadJokes 1 rowellfarm490 1 Daryl the Beryl 1 Az Paynter 1 Leaf 1 maine 1
|
|
wheatsquares33
6x Platinum Member
Joined: April 2015
Posts: 6,484
Pronouns: they/them
|
Post by wheatsquares33 on Sept 11, 2023 21:06:19 GMT -5
|
|
khan
Platinum Member
Joined: July 2020
Posts: 1,023
|
Post by khan on Sept 11, 2023 21:40:54 GMT -5
Ack just missed seeing the last set of reveals live :c But it was a great read! These results absolutely rule. The top ten being my 1 2 4 5 7 9 11 12 24 27 is I think the best showing I've had in an AAA rankdown here. Also getting three more perfect ranks at the last second is just funny.
As for the songs themselves, I'm kinda shocked at Crazy losing out on the win to Depeche Mode, but I totally get it. It's insane that a Depeche Mode song in 2006 is that good. Like of all bands to still be pumping out good new material 30 years in, they're probably one of the least surprising, but it's still THIRTY YEARS IN and yet absolutely rocking it.
Kinda sad to see Crooked Teeth not beat out Soul Meets Body because the former is my favorite song by them, but hey it still made top ten. That band does not miss.
Actually tragedy that Suddenly I See got caught between years for the Hot 100 list, it's so much better than the one that actually did make it. Glad it got the love here.
I gotta say these 2006 Alt results in the rankdown histories seem... silly.
|
|
|
Post by Doc Indie Party Rock on Sept 12, 2023 0:36:47 GMT -5
#20. The Hardest Part - ColdplayColdplay being Coldplay. Nothing, too terrible, but nothing great either. The music video was an odd choice. It almost seems like the band was invited to that dance presentation ,and then decided to breakout the cameras and start filming themselves on stage. WTF? #19. One Man Wrecking Machine - GusterPretty good 90's, sounding Weezer, jam. Wonder why this guy just fell into oblivion? #18. Steady, As She Goes - The RaconteursThis band never disappoints. Very cool bassline. #17. Black Horse and the Cherry Tree - KT TunstallI know I have charted her higher with songs you all have charted lower. This particular sound doesn't entice me as much as straight out guitar country rock. #16. Chasing Cars - Snow PatrolStill a favorite of mine, but I obviously preferred the fiercer sounding one. #15. Love and Memories - O.A.R.This was the first song I heard from this band. Took it to #7 on my personal charts. Now you know why "Shattered" and "This Town" were equally big on my lists. #14. Gone Daddy Gone - Gnarls BarkleyThe hardest sing to tolerate are the vocal tones. The music is very Violet Femmes and sounds good. Mexican rock band Fobia would have sounded great. #13. Mushaboom - FeistYou all really like this artist. Definitely a PULSE AAA hard-on act. To me the bulk of her songs remind me of a bad Broadway production. #12. Suddenly I See - KT TunstallSurely one of her more catchy songs. never went nuts for it, but it is upbeat. #11. Nausea - BeckPretty decent. Just missed my top half. Entering the top 10 with half my songs in play. better than most Rds.10. How We Operate - GomezThis was alright. Sounds like a first time listen. Relies too much on that guitar chord, but it's not terrible. 9. Paralyzed - Rock Kills KidF U C K yeah! nailed its position at #9. This rocks psychedelic style.. 8. Crooked Teeth - Death Cab for CutieWelcome to what used to be my a favorite Death Cab For Cutie song up until a couple years back what they released "Northern Lights". This one has aged very well just like my teeth. perfect set except for one that cracked on a raisin stem of all things 7. Is It Any Wonder? - Keanevery U2-ish. Definitely still a favorite among the fans. On a different subject I always thought U2 would bow out sounding like this instead of whatever their sounding like now days days. 6. Soul Meets Body - Death Cab for CutieBoy look at this one shoot up my chart. gave it a #69 back on Alt. In my defense that Alt year was full of "Boost" grunge classics. So it's nice to have a chance to upgrade some of my alt favs on this list. 5. Talk - ColdplayOne of the best Coldplay songs to ever grace the airwaves. Same thing applies here. Remove all the "Boost Grunge" from 2006 Alt year and my list would have looked more like the one I submitted this time. 4. Put Your Records On - Corinne Bailey RaeSurprisingly pleasant. Nice retro sound. Almost Jackson 5 sounding. 3. When You Were Young - The Killers very disappointed this didn't get the crown slot. I knew a couple of party poopers would downgrade this Killers classic just because, but this, and one other song were the only ones that remained in my top 10 on both Alternative 2006 RD year and this list. I hope my other one at least wins this? 2. Crazy - Gnarls Barkley Originally gave this song a #85 on Alt. Don't care for it one bit ,and yet was forced to give it an almost top half ranking. Glad it didn't win despite that rank. 1. Precious - Depeche ModeYes. Great song and a Depeche Mode post 80's classic. Funny if you think about it , but a certain member had this one in the bag since they are his favorite band. wheatsquares33 . Great job hosting. Enjoyed the extras. In particular "But Not Tonight" The one song that may or may not have shaken up my top 10 a lot. Glad you overcame the "f u c k ery" That's my new word around town, so thanks for that.
|
|
• Господин Умљеновић •
Platinum Member
... I wanna leave • I'll probably stay another year ...
Joined: July 2023
Posts: 1,411
|
Post by • Господин Умљеновић • on Sept 12, 2023 2:24:18 GMT -5
My #2 being #1 is great. Glad to see it. Thanks for the rankdown. 😁😉🙂
|
|
Red
Moderator
officially straighter than a ruler
T-E-C-H-N-O-L-O-G-Y, it's the ultimate
Joined: May 2013
Posts: 18,995
Pronouns: he/him
Staff
|
Post by Red on Sept 12, 2023 8:58:38 GMT -5
{A FINAL WALL, FOR NOW}#20: Okay, fair spot for this. Assuming "Talk" is decently higher, this is fine. #19: Not as good as "Satellite", but worthy of being their second-best performer. #18: One of the top ten highest SDs for this? FWIW, I think this song is a prime example of this RD generally not being as good as a standard AAA RD. This would not make my top ten twenty in the Alt RD for this year, but here, it gets to the top ten because there weren't a lot of options. Still solid, though. #17: ...this is the lower one? #16: Genuinely thought the SD here would be higher, but I expected lower lowest ranks than just barely inside the bottom 20. I'm not sure why I loved this song back in the day. #15: Never been the biggest fan of this one, but it's definitely a career highlight for them. #14: Yeah, I have no idea why this was bottom 30 when we ranked it the first time. I wouldn't have expected it to be SUPER high in Alt, but, at the very least, it should have been top half. #13: A good song, but glad "My Moon My Man" remains her best performer all the same. #12: I forgot that I ranked this so high. Perfectly cromulent song, but work radio has made me never want to hear it again. #11: "#70 Alt 2006 (Nausea)" Pulse was on something with this one. #10: Another example of this RD not being as good as normal AAA RDs: I ranked this top ten, and I still would have preferred "Airstream Driver" being their best performer. #9: Okay, so maybe the 2006 RDs in general were just messed up lol #8: The first Death Cab song I liked. Not the song that changed my mind about Death Cab, but definitely one of the ones that helped to convince me that I was really stupid for ever not liking them. #7: So Keane need to top this in 2005. Twice. #6: Oh WOW. I thought this was going to be in the top two with The Killers or Gnarls. For the longest time, I hated this, and I have no idea why. It's still not one of my favorite Death Cab songs, but it's good. #5: Yo, bey, what is this lmao #4: Crazy how we only got two songs from her. She definitely deserved more. #3: whaaaaa? This did worse than "Read My Mind"?!?!?! #2: How this didn't make the top ten in Alt, especially given Pulse's penchant to boost pop hits more in Alt RDs, I will never know. #1: ...well, this has made me a little speechless. Knew this would be top ten, thought it had a decent chance at top five, would not have predicted in the slightest that it would win this. Over the last couple of years, this went from being a song that I have always adored to, unquestionably, one of my favorite songs period. The biggest compliment I can give "Precious" is that it stands alongside "Enjoy the Silence" as my two favorite DM songs. Well, that was a wild ride. Sorry that I'm too old and couldn't post during reveals, wheatsquares33, but great job hosting once again.
|
|
recordyear
Diamond Member
album listener
Joined: January 2017
Posts: 14,740
|
Post by recordyear on Sept 12, 2023 9:39:28 GMT -5
Sad that Crazy didn't win as I think it's far away the best song here, but Precious is great DM and I like the lyrics. Thanks wheatsquares33 for hosting!
|
|
Troy
9x Platinum Member
I have learned I will rise & you'll see me return Being what I am Theres no other Troy For me 2 burn
Joined: January 2015
Posts: 9,728
My Charts
Pronouns: he/him/his
|
Post by Troy on Sept 13, 2023 18:17:56 GMT -5
I got a perfect top two? don’t think that’s ever happened to me before…can’t complain as the whole Top 10 were amazing songs!
DM at their worst is still better than 2/3 of hit songs overall, but this is top tier DM…sorry Bernard & co but NO is still only my 2nd favorite band of all time
thanks for hosting Wheat!
|
|
Troy
9x Platinum Member
I have learned I will rise & you'll see me return Being what I am Theres no other Troy For me 2 burn
Joined: January 2015
Posts: 9,728
My Charts
Pronouns: he/him/his
|
Post by Troy on Sept 13, 2023 18:24:48 GMT -5
…It's insane that a Depeche Mode song in 2006 is that good. Like of all bands to still be pumping out good new material 30 years in, they're probably one of the least surprising, but it's still THIRTY YEARS IN and yet absolutely rocking it... 43 years between JCGE & Ghosts Again
|
|
beyoncelover
4x Platinum Member
Joined: November 2006
Posts: 4,408
|
Post by beyoncelover on Sept 14, 2023 17:25:22 GMT -5
20. The Hardest Part - Coldplay: Oooh it's interesting seeing this Coldplay song getting pretty solid/decent rankings all around. Very impressive not to see any rankings in the Bottom 40 from anyone. :o I put this at #31.... I liked it well enough though it's not one of my favorites from Coldplay. 19. One Man Wrecking Machine - Guster: Interesting how I am the lowest ranker for this song, which I placed at #76. I have a feeling I will be the lowest ranker of many more songs to come, lol. 18. Steady, As She Goes - The Raconteurs: Oooh and there it goes.... finally my #99 shows up. I was wonder when that would show up but yay finally. Wow this also having the 6th highest SD. With my #99 coming, I knew I would be the lowest ranker for this song but at least there's a few 70s rankings so I am not that far off from a few others, lol. 17. Black Horse and the Cherry Tree - KT Tunstall: Aww kinda sad to see this showing up already, and especially with this being KT's first song to show up here. :( I ranked this at #5 and really do love this song. It's such a fun and enjoyable song from KT. My favorite of hers too. Glad it at least made it to the Top 20 and also above my #99 so yay for that. Also yay to Renoir for also ranking this at #5. 16. Chasing Cars - Snow Patrol: Aww dangg, I'm sad to lose two of my Top 10s back to back, so hopefully that slows down a little bit now lol. I ranked this at #6. Again, another really popular song that I've loved and am glad to see it ranking this well. It's also my favorite song of Snow Patrol's as well. It's great seeing 9 Top 10 rankings for this. Also this having the 9th highest SD, I guess it isn't too surprising. 15. Love and Memories - O.A.R.: I wasn't too familiar with this O.A.R. song but I liked this enough to place this at #21. I still prefer "Shattered (Turn the Car Around)" but this was pretty good as well. 14. Gone Daddy Gone - Gnarls Barkley: This was a really fun song from Gnarls Barkley, that I liked enough to rank it at #23. Although I also kinda forgot about this song over the years but listening to this, I remembered that I did like it. Maybe I should have ranked it a bit higher but oh well. Oooh wow it's impressive seeing all of the rankings from #10 to #52, except for that one #94, which certainly stands out lmao. 13. Mushaboom - Feist: Oops, wow I forgot I had ranked this at #84 and wow I'm the lowest ranker here too. This was disappointing from Feist to me as I enjoyed other songs more from them. 12. Suddenly I See - KT Tunstall: Ughh danggg... two spots from a perfect rank AND two spots. :'( So sad to see this song just miss out on both of those fronts. But yeah I placed this at #10 so I was hoping for this to make it into the Top 10 but no luck. This is a great, fun, enjoyable and really cute song from KT. It's just so catchy. 11. Nausea - Beck: I ranked this at #39 and I'm fine with this ranking for this song. I've enjoyed more Beck songs but I also enjoy this more than some of his other songs. 10. How We Operate - Gomez: Ranked this at #42. This was enjoyable from Gomez. 9. Paralyzed - Rock Kills Kid: Oooh wow it's really impressive how this song had all of its rankings in the Top 40..... except for my #66 ranking, which completely ruined that. Lmao I'm so sorry for messing that up, you all. 8. Crooked Teeth - Death Cab for Cutie: Oooh wow again, another song with another impressive set of rankings - with most of its rankings in the Top 53, but then my #87 ranking totally ruined all of that. Oops, I was quite off base with this song compared to everyone else but I just wasn't huge on this. But it's nice that this was still able to make it to the Top 10. 7. Is It Any Wonder? - Keane: I liked this enough to rank this at #29 and it's a really enjoyable song from Keane. Probably amongst one of my faves from them. It's nice seeing this song having nearly all of its rankings in the Top 31, except for one #45, which isn't too bad. But yayy for no Bottom 50 rankings. 6. Soul Meets Body - Death Cab for Cutie: Oooh I placed this at #95, I see. I thought I just had my #94 ranking for my last Bottom 10 song but not the case. Ahh wow I do feel kinda bad for ranking these two Death Cab for Cutie songs so low. But at least they were able to make the Top 10 and still rank well. But for selfish reasons, I'm glad to see them miss out making the Top 5 as I wasn't too fond of those songs. Still it's impressive to see mostly Top 40 rankings, except for two rankings. 5. Talk - Coldplay: LMAO oh dangg, so I ranked this song at #88 and oops, I'm such an outlier to everyone else as this has all of its other rankings in the Top 31, except for mine. Sorry but I just wasn't a fan of this song as much like I am with a number of their other songs. 4. Put Your Records On - Corinne Bailey Rae: Oooh wow I'm kinda surprised I only ranked this at #9 as I thought I would have ranked this higher. This is a gorgeous and stunning song... but it's also quite a fun, feel good and enjoyable song. A great song from Corinne. Glad to see this making it all the way to 4th as I didn't expect it to do so well. Nice to see 15 Top 10 rankings and all of the Top 40 rankings from everyone! 3. When You Were Young - The Killers: This is a good and enjoyable song from The Killers. I liked it enough to rank it at #44. I definitely expected and am not surprised to see this rank so highly as I was expecting it to do so and be a contender to win or at least rank really high. I didn't expect to see a #68 ranking for this but I'm not against it, lol. 2. Crazy - Gnarls Barkley: Aww noo, I was reallly hoping for this to pull off the win as this was my #2 and it would have been amazing to see a song I really love rank so highly here. :'( Darn soo close. But on the bright side, I'm glad that to have gotten a perfect ranking with this song. This is a really great song and such a classic. So fun, catchy and just.... a great song all around. Nice to see this getting 6 #1s and 18 Top 10 rankings. That is seriously impressive! 1. Precious - Depeche Mode: Lmaoo and then oh.... wow my #37 ends up winning. Not too pleased but oh wellz. Wow this is another song with 18 Top 10 rankings and wow.... the other ones and all of its rankings are in everyone's Top 15 except for mine. That is all just so wowzers. I'm just glad Oooh I came in 7th in the Year-End Closeness, which isn't too bad. And LOL as always, I'm always last in Rankdown closeness - and wow with a nearly 5 point difference from the 2nd lowest ranker. Oh wow I didn't realize I had 3 perfect rankings but yayy that's fantastic to hear! I approve of that. Thanks for hosting this game, wheatsquares33! It was a lot of fun to participate in.
|
|